CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 276123 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 38

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A" 2017

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES 2017


 
PARTIDOS
04 05 06 07 08 OFICIAL 09 10 11 PROMO
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0222282225
VILLA SPINOLA2000020001
JUVENTUD DE WILDE2202060011
RACING CLUB0020242215
DOCK SUD0222282225
EL PROGRESO2000020001
6 DE ENERO0220040223
PELLERANO2002262003
J. C. VARELA2201052013
DEF. DE BELGRANO0021250213
1 DE MAYO0220042013
VIEJO BUENO2002260213
CRUCECITA ESTE0210250203
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2012052023
ARSENAL ONCE2022282215
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0200020011
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2202060011
SAN EMILIO0020242215
DEF. DEL MONTE2202060011
VILLA ELSA0020242215
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB28019013412440
VILLA ELSA26018512020450
CRUCECITA ESTE25819012214540
DEF. DE BELGRANO24719011223550
DEF. DEL MONTE24419010926550
DEPORTIVO GUIDO24019011118610
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI22719010125640
J. C. VARELA22719010811710
ARSENAL ONCE2181909528670
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1801907824880
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1791907725880
VIEJO BUENO1751907427890
6 DE ENERO1661907418980
SAN EMILIO16319075131020
VILLA SPINOLA16119074131030
DOCK SUD13919061171120
JUVENTUD DE WILDE13219057181150
EL PROGRESO10019044121340
1 DE MAYO9818543121300
PELLERANO9619042121360
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE179114878190
RACING CLUB176114931380
DEPORTIVO GUIDO165114985110
ARSENAL ONCE1571148113200
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI148114827250
J. C. VARELA135114547530
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1311146012420
6 DE ENERO1271146310410
VILLA ELSA1271116310380
DEF. DE BELGRANO1251146212400
SAN EMILIO1121145613450
VILLA SPINOLA101112399640
VIEJO BUENO971144212600
DEF. DEL MONTE821132014790
DOCK SUD79112419620
PELLERANO77114247830
EL PROGRESO731132010830
1 DE MAYO66111247800
JUVENTUD DE WILDE601131310900
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD49113146930
 
CATEGORIA 2004
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB663830620
VILLA SPINOLA613829360
EL PROGRESO593827560
JUVENTUD DE WILDE533824590
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI513822790
DEF. DEL MONTE5038226100
J. C. VARELA4738231140
VILLA ELSA4737215110
PELLERANO4138185150
DEF. DE BELGRANO3738157160
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD37381311140
VIEJO BUENO3238136190
DOCK SUD3138135200
ARSENAL ONCE2738115220
CRUCECITA ESTE2438112250
6 DE ENERO2238102260
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2238102260
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO213877240
1 DE MAYO153763280
SAN EMILIO153863290
         
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DEL MONTE613828550
CRUCECITA ESTE603828460
DEPORTIVO GUIDO593827560
J. C. VARELA593829180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO563827290
1 DE MAYO5037242110
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4638214130
VILLA ELSA4537205120
ARSENAL ONCE4238194150
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4238186140
DEF. DE BELGRANO3938175160
VIEJO BUENO3838158150
VILLA SPINOLA3238144200
RACING CLUB3138151220
6 DE ENERO2938133220
DOCK SUD2438112250
SAN EMILIO183882280
JUVENTUD DE WILDE123844300
EL PROGRESO83824320
PELLERANO73823330
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO663832240
CRUCECITA ESTE633830350
DEF. DE BELGRANO623830260
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI563827290
VILLA ELSA563726470
J. C. VARELA5238244100
RACING CLUB5238244100
VIEJO BUENO5038226100
VILLA SPINOLA4638222140
SAN EMILIO4338195140
ARSENAL ONCE3838174170
DEF. DEL MONTE3538155180
DOCK SUD3138143210
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3038126200
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD193891280
1 DE MAYO183774260
6 DE ENERO153863290
EL PROGRESO133861310
JUVENTUD DE WILDE113851320
PELLERANO23810370
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB703835030
DEPORTIVO GUIDO583827470
CRUCECITA ESTE563826480
VILLA ELSA563726470
ARSENAL ONCE553823960
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD533824590
DEF. DEL MONTE4938225110
DEF. DE BELGRANO4838208100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4638206120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4438196130
JUVENTUD DE WILDE3538155180
6 DE ENERO3238128180
PELLERANO3038142220
SAN EMILIO3038150230
J. C. VARELA2938133220
DOCK SUD193883270
VIEJO BUENO193883270
VILLA SPINOLA153871300
EL PROGRESO93841330
1 DE MAYO53721340
         
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO683833230
DEF. DE BELGRANO613830170
RACING CLUB613830170
SAN EMILIO573827380
ARSENAL ONCE563825670
VILLA ELSA563727280
CRUCECITA ESTE5538271100
DEF. DEL MONTE4938225110
J. C. VARELA4038192170
VIEJO BUENO3638164180
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3538155180
DOCK SUD3438154190
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2938133220
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2838132230
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2838116210
JUVENTUD DE WILDE213893260
PELLERANO163872290
EL PROGRESO113851320
1 DE MAYO103742310
VILLA SPINOLA73823330
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE723835210
DEPORTIVO GUIDO703834220
RACING CLUB643831250
J. C. VARELA603829270
ARSENAL ONCE543825490
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI5238252110
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4638206120
SAN EMILIO4438196130
VILLA ELSA4437204130
DEF. DE BELGRANO3938183170
6 DE ENERO3738173180
VILLA SPINOLA3337153190
PELLERANO3138151220
EL PROGRESO2838124220
VIEJO BUENO193875260
DEF. DEL MONTE173873280
DOCK SUD163764270
JUVENTUD DE WILDE133845290
1 DE MAYO113751310
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD63830350
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB743836200
CRUCECITA ESTE693834130
ARSENAL ONCE653832150
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI583829090
DEPORTIVO GUIDO573828190
6 DE ENERO5238252110
DEF. DE BELGRANO4838232130
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4738231140
VILLA ELSA4637222130
VIEJO BUENO4038192170
J. C. VARELA3738181190
SAN EMILIO3038142220
VILLA SPINOLA3037150220
DEF. DEL MONTE2838124220
DOCK SUD2537121240
1 DE MAYO183790280
JUVENTUD DE WILDE103850330
EL PROGRESO83840340
PELLERANO83840340
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD63830350
         
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO74383620
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI61382855
RACING CLUB61382693
ARSENAL ONCE56382486
SAN EMILIO513823510
DOCK SUD503823411
DEF. DE BELGRANO493821710
6 DE ENERO473821512
VILLA ELSA463721412
CRUCECITA ESTE413818515
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO393817516
VIEJO BUENO373816517
1 DE MAYO263710621
VILLA SPINOLA24389623
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD22378623
J. C. VARELA18387427
PELLERANO16385627
EL PROGRESO14374627
JUVENTUD DE WILDE13374528
DEF. DEL MONTE9371729