CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 287694 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 38

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A"

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES


 
PARTIDOS
06 07 08 09 10 OFICIAL 11 12 13 PROMO
DEF. DEL MONTE0NP0
6 DE ENERO0NP0
VILLA URQUIZU0NP0
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0NP0
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0NP0
LIBERTAD0NP0
ARSENAL ONCE0NP0
CRAMER0NP0
DEF. DE BELGRANO0NP0
7 ESTRELLAS0NP0
CULTURAL JR0NP0
INDEPENDIENTE0NP0
VIEJO BUENO0NP0
PELLERANO ROJO0NP0
CRUCECITA ESTE0NP0
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD0NP0
RACING CLUB0NP0
AMERICA DEL NORTE0NP0
J. C. VARELA0NP0
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0NP0
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB28518512829280
J. C. VARELA24418511024510
DEPORTIVO GUIDO24118510923530
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI24118511119550
CRUCECITA ESTE23218510424570
AMERICA DEL NORTE23018510128560
DEF. DE BELGRANO22718510321610
INDEPENDIENTE22618510222610
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2161859918680
ARSENAL ONCE2081849224680
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1771857331810
VILLA URQUIZU1661856830870
CULTURAL JR1641847220920
PELLERANO ROJO1621857120940
VIEJO BUENO1591836529890
DEF. DEL MONTE1451836123990
6 DE ENERO13518553291030
7 ESTRELLAS8618535161340
LIBERTAD8018533141380
CRAMER7018529121440
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE17111096770
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1651108711120
RACING CLUB165110858170
DEF. DE BELGRANO1561107016240
ARSENAL ONCE1431105518370
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1291115215440
J. C. VARELA1131104314530
PELLERANO ROJO1111094617460
LIBERTAD1081105216420
CRAMER1041104515500
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1021093920500
CRUCECITA ESTE991103518570
VILLA URQUIZU961105216420
VIEJO BUENO93110459560
DEF. DEL MONTE871102214740
AMERICA DEL NORTE851103518570
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO791102815670
6 DE ENERO661101615790
7 ESTRELLAS651102117720
CULTURAL JR63912111590
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA593726740
AMERICA DEL NORTE563725660
DEF. DE BELGRANO563725660
ARSENAL ONCE533623760
VIEJO BUENO533725390
RACING CLUB4837191080
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4737215110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO4337203140
VILLA URQUIZU4137177130
CRUCECITA ESTE3937183160
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3437162190
CULTURAL JR3336145170
PELLERANO ROJO3337145180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3237136180
INDEPENDIENTE2937117190
7 ESTRELLAS2737123220
CRAMER223794240
DEF. DEL MONTE193775250
LIBERTAD93741320
6 DE ENERO53705320
         
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB673731510
DEPORTIVO GUIDO593728360
AMERICA DEL NORTE553724760
INDEPENDIENTE543724670
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI533724580
CULTURAL JR4937233110
J. C. VARELA4537197110
CRUCECITA ESTE4237186130
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4237202150
DEF. DE BELGRANO3837182170
VIEJO BUENO3736157140
VILLA URQUIZU3637148150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2937117190
ARSENAL ONCE2837124210
DEF. DEL MONTE2636106200
PELLERANO ROJO2637106210
6 DE ENERO2437104230
LIBERTAD193775250
7 ESTRELLAS63722330
CRAMER33711350
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB623730250
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD613730160
DEF. DE BELGRANO603727640
CRUCECITA ESTE583727460
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI553726380
AMERICA DEL NORTE543724670
INDEPENDIENTE4937241120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4737215110
CULTURAL JR4637214120
J. C. VARELA4237186130
6 DE ENERO3537155170
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3237136180
ARSENAL ONCE3137143200
VILLA URQUIZU3137135190
VIEJO BUENO223794240
LIBERTAD153771290
7 ESTRELLAS143754280
DEF. DEL MONTE133745280
PELLERANO ROJO113751310
CRAMER23710360
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO663731420
CRUCECITA ESTE573726560
RACING CLUB573725750
DEF. DEL MONTE543627090
DEF. DE BELGRANO4737223120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4437196120
ARSENAL ONCE4237186130
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4137177130
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4037184150
J. C. VARELA3937183160
AMERICA DEL NORTE3837166150
6 DE ENERO3537139150
7 ESTRELLAS3137135190
INDEPENDIENTE3137127180
PELLERANO ROJO2737115210
CULTURAL JR2537105220
LIBERTAD2237102250
VILLA URQUIZU173765260
VIEJO BUENO153647250
CRAMER103742310
         
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
PELLERANO ROJO653731330
INDEPENDIENTE633731150
J. C. VARELA593729170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI583728270
ARSENAL ONCE543725480
RACING CLUB513723590
DEPORTIVO GUIDO4137177130
VILLA URQUIZU4137185140
6 DE ENERO3637156160
CRUCECITA ESTE3637156160
CRAMER3337145180
DEF. DEL MONTE3337137170
VIEJO BUENO3237128170
AMERICA DEL NORTE2737123220
DEF. DE BELGRANO2637114220
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2637106210
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO253797210
LIBERTAD153755270
CULTURAL JR113743300
7 ESTRELLAS83732320
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE673733130
RACING CLUB653731330
DEPORTIVO GUIDO613728540
ARSENAL ONCE603728450
DEF. DE BELGRANO573725750
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI573727370
DEF. DEL MONTE4337195130
PELLERANO ROJO4337203140
LIBERTAD4237194140
VIEJO BUENO3637172180
CRUCECITA ESTE3137127180
VILLA URQUIZU2737115210
CRAMER243796220
AMERICA DEL NORTE233795230
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2337103240
J. C. VARELA233795230
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD193775250
7 ESTRELLAS183774260
CULTURAL JR133753290
6 DE ENERO83740330
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO673733130
INDEPENDIENTE673733130
RACING CLUB633731150
DEF. DE BELGRANO623730250
J. C. VARELA533725390
ARSENAL ONCE4637206110
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4637214120
CRAMER4337203140
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3537171190
CULTURAL JR3337145180
VILLA URQUIZU3237136180
CRUCECITA ESTE3137135190
PELLERANO ROJO3137151210
LIBERTAD2937141220
AMERICA DEL NORTE2537113230
6 DE ENERO213785240
VIEJO BUENO203784250
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO193783260
7 ESTRELLAS103734300
DEF. DEL MONTE73731330
         
CATEGORIA 2013
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE65363051
VILLA URQUIZU61362853
DEPORTIVO GUIDO57362655
RACING CLUB50362349
LIBERTAD493619116
VIEJO BUENO433620313
AMERICA DEL NORTE4036151011
CRAMER383616614
DEF. DE BELGRANO373615714
PELLERANO ROJO3535111311
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3335111113
7 ESTRELLAS313611916
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO293610917
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI273781118
CRUCECITA ESTE263610620
J. C. VARELA24369621
ARSENAL ONCE22367821
6 DE ENERO183641022
DEF. DEL MONTE8360828
CULTURAL JR7172312