CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 277364 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 5

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A"

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES


 
PARTIDOS
05 06 07 08 09 OFICIAL 10 11 12 PROMO
VIEJO BUENO1212062023
DEF. DEL MONTE1010240203
DOCK SUD0002020213
WILCOOP2220282013
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0212271224
VILLA URQUIZU2010031002
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0110022013
CRUCECITA ESTE2112280213
ARSENAL ONCE0201032003
LIBERTAD2021270223
DEF. DE BELGRANO0111032225
AMERICA DEL NORTE2111270001
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD22222100021
CRAMER0000002205
6 DE ENERO2202282225
JUVENTUD DE WILDE0020020001
RACING CLUB2222082225
SAN EMILIO0000220001
J. C. VARELA2100250001
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0122052225
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD402520050
CRUCECITA ESTE382517440
RACING CLUB362516450
AMERICA DEL NORTE352515550
ARSENAL ONCE342516270
DEF. DE BELGRANO322513660
LIBERTAD312513570
VIEJO BUENO312514380
6 DE ENERO2725123100
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2625122110
DEF. DEL MONTE2525113110
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO25259790
J. C. VARELA2525105100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI242596100
WILCOOP202592140
VILLA URQUIZU182582150
CRAMER162572160
SAN EMILIO72531210
DOCK SUD62514200
JUVENTUD DE WILDE42512220
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB251514010
DEPORTIVO GUIDO221511130
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI201510320
ARSENAL ONCE19147070
CRAMER18159150
DEF. DE BELGRANO17158340
VIEJO BUENO17156270
VILLA URQUIZU16157350
6 DE ENERO15156270
CRUCECITA ESTE15157170
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO15146170
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD15148150
WILCOOP14156540
DEF. DEL MONTE13154380
DOCK SUD13154380
LIBERTAD13158250
SAN EMILIO13156180
AMERICA DEL NORTE101531110
J. C. VARELA41401130
JUVENTUD DE WILDE31300130
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO1055000
DEF. DEL MONTE954100
VIEJO BUENO954100
ARSENAL ONCE854010
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO854010
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD854010
CRUCECITA ESTE653020
J. C. VARELA653020
LIBERTAD653020
DEPORTIVO GUIDO552120
AMERICA DEL NORTE452030
DEF. DE BELGRANO452030
RACING CLUB452030
VILLA URQUIZU452030
WILCOOP452030
CRAMER351130
SAN EMILIO251040
DOCK SUD050050
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI050050
JUVENTUD DE WILDE050050
         
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1055000
AMERICA DEL NORTE954100
WILCOOP954100
RACING CLUB854010
CRUCECITA ESTE752300
DEF. DE BELGRANO753110
ARSENAL ONCE653020
CRAMER653020
DEPORTIVO GUIDO653020
VIEJO BUENO653020
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI552120
J. C. VARELA552120
6 DE ENERO452030
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO451220
DEF. DEL MONTE251040
DOCK SUD250230
LIBERTAD250230
VILLA URQUIZU251040
JUVENTUD DE WILDE050050
SAN EMILIO050050
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI954100
LIBERTAD954100
RACING CLUB954100
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD854010
CRUCECITA ESTE753110
VIEJO BUENO753110
AMERICA DEL NORTE652210
ARSENAL ONCE653020
DEF. DE BELGRANO652210
DEF. DEL MONTE652210
DEPORTIVO GUIDO552120
VILLA URQUIZU552120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO450410
JUVENTUD DE WILDE451220
6 DE ENERO351130
CRAMER251040
J. C. VARELA250230
WILCOOP251040
DOCK SUD050050
SAN EMILIO050050
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE1055000
DEF. DE BELGRANO954100
RACING CLUB954100
ARSENAL ONCE853200
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD854010
6 DE ENERO652210
AMERICA DEL NORTE652210
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO653020
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI652210
LIBERTAD652210
VIEJO BUENO653020
VILLA URQUIZU552120
CRAMER452030
DOCK SUD451220
J. C. VARELA351130
DEF. DEL MONTE251040
DEPORTIVO GUIDO251040
JUVENTUD DE WILDE050050
SAN EMILIO050050
WILCOOP050050
         
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE1055000
J. C. VARELA954100
CRUCECITA ESTE854010
DEPORTIVO GUIDO854010
LIBERTAD854010
ARSENAL ONCE653020
DEF. DE BELGRANO652210
DEF. DEL MONTE653020
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD653020
RACING CLUB652210
SAN EMILIO552120
WILCOOP552120
6 DE ENERO452030
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI451220
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO351130
VIEJO BUENO351130
VILLA URQUIZU251040
CRAMER150140
DOCK SUD050050
JUVENTUD DE WILDE050050
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ARSENAL ONCE1055000
RACING CLUB1055000
VILLA URQUIZU954100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI854010
DEPORTIVO GUIDO753110
VIEJO BUENO753110
6 DE ENERO653020
CRAMER653020
CRUCECITA ESTE653020
DEF. DE BELGRANO653020
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO653020
WILCOOP552120
AMERICA DEL NORTE452030
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD452030
DEF. DEL MONTE251040
SAN EMILIO251040
DOCK SUD150140
LIBERTAD150140
J. C. VARELA050050
JUVENTUD DE WILDE050050
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1055000
RACING CLUB1055000
CRAMER753110
DOCK SUD753110
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI753110
LIBERTAD753110
DEF. DE BELGRANO652210
DEF. DEL MONTE652210
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD653020
SAN EMILIO653020
VIEJO BUENO552120
6 DE ENERO452030
ARSENAL ONCE452030
CRUCECITA ESTE452030
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO452030
WILCOOP451220
VILLA URQUIZU250230
AMERICA DEL NORTE150140
J. C. VARELA050050
JUVENTUD DE WILDE050050
         
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
LIBERTAD105500
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI85320
RACING CLUB85401
WILCOOP85320
DEF. DE BELGRANO75311
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD74310
CRAMER65302
DEPORTIVO GUIDO65302
VILLA URQUIZU65302
CRUCECITA ESTE55212
SAN EMILIO55212
6 DE ENERO45122
DEF. DEL MONTE35113
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO34112
DOCK SUD35113
AMERICA DEL NORTE25104
VIEJO BUENO25104
J. C. VARELA14013
ARSENAL ONCE04004
JUVENTUD DE WILDE03003