CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 286174 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 24

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A"

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES


 
PARTIDOS
06 07 08 09 10 OFICIAL 11 12 13 PROMO
DEF. DEL MONTE0NP0
CRUCECITA ESTE0NP0
RACING CLUB0NP0
VIEJO BUENO0NP0
J. C. VARELA0NP0
CULTURAL JR0NP0
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0NP0
DEF. DE BELGRANO0NP0
AMERICA DEL NORTE0NP0
ARSENAL ONCE0NP0
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD0NP0
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0NP0
PELLERANO ROJO0NP0
VILLA URQUIZU0NP0
INDEPENDIENTE0NP0
6 DE ENERO0NP0
7 ESTRELLAS0NP0
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0NP0
CRAMER0NP0
LIBERTAD0NP0
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB1701107716170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1621147512270
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1451126515320
J. C. VARELA1441156416350
DEF. DE BELGRANO1421126512350
AMERICA DEL NORTE1381156018370
ARSENAL ONCE1341145818380
INDEPENDIENTE1341076112340
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1251125711440
CRUCECITA ESTE1211155119450
VILLA URQUIZU1171154919470
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1051154123510
CULTURAL JR1001134314560
VIEJO BUENO991084019490
DEF. DEL MONTE931134111610
PELLERANO ROJO931154111630
6 DE ENERO891153715630
7 ESTRELLAS611152511790
CRAMER45110205850
LIBERTAD43115179890
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB1036554650
DEPORTIVO GUIDO996551590
ARSENAL ONCE92683512210
INDEPENDIENTE926051450
DEF. DE BELGRANO91664110150
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI7767309280
LIBERTAD69683210260
J. C. VARELA6865269300
VIEJO BUENO6565346250
CRUCECITA ESTE63682212340
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD63652510300
PELLERANO ROJO6267258340
CRAMER59652212310
VILLA URQUIZU5968348260
AMERICA DEL NORTE5368228380
DEF. DEL MONTE5167128470
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4767204430
6 DE ENERO45681012460
7 ESTRELLAS4267148450
CULTURAL JR2747105320
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA372316520
DEF. DE BELGRANO362316430
ARSENAL ONCE342215430
VIEJO BUENO322215250
AMERICA DEL NORTE312313550
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD282312470
VILLA URQUIZU282312470
DEPORTIVO GUIDO272313190
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI262312290
RACING CLUB252210570
CULTURAL JR202284100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO202384110
CRUCECITA ESTE192383120
INDEPENDIENTE192275100
DEF. DEL MONTE182374120
CRAMER152263130
PELLERANO ROJO152363140
7 ESTRELLAS142362150
LIBERTAD72331190
6 DE ENERO32303200
         
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB422220200
AMERICA DEL NORTE342315440
DEPORTIVO GUIDO342216240
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI342316250
CULTURAL JR312315170
INDEPENDIENTE292114160
J. C. VARELA282312470
DEF. DE BELGRANO262212280
VIEJO BUENO252110560
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2322111100
ARSENAL ONCE222394100
VILLA URQUIZU22238690
6 DE ENERO182382130
CRUCECITA ESTE172365120
DEF. DEL MONTE172273120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO162364130
PELLERANO ROJO162372140
LIBERTAD112343160
7 ESTRELLAS32311210
CRAMER22210210
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB382218220
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI362317240
DEF. DE BELGRANO352216330
AMERICA DEL NORTE332315350
CRUCECITA ESTE332315350
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD322216060
CULTURAL JR292313370
INDEPENDIENTE282114070
VILLA URQUIZU272312380
J. C. VARELA262311480
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO252310580
6 DE ENERO2423112100
ARSENAL ONCE2423112100
DEPORTIVO GUIDO192283110
7 ESTRELLAS142354140
VIEJO BUENO102234150
LIBERTAD92341180
DEF. DEL MONTE62322190
PELLERANO ROJO42320210
CRAMER02200220
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO412219300
RACING CLUB352215520
CRUCECITA ESTE342315440
DEF. DEL MONTE302215070
DEF. DE BELGRANO282213270
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO272311570
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI272211560
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD252212190
ARSENAL ONCE242310490
7 ESTRELLAS2323103100
6 DE ENERO212385100
AMERICA DEL NORTE212385100
INDEPENDIENTE21218580
J. C. VARELA202392120
PELLERANO ROJO182374120
CULTURAL JR142254130
VILLA URQUIZU122352160
LIBERTAD112351170
VIEJO BUENO92133150
CRAMER72231180
         
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
PELLERANO ROJO402319220
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI392319130
INDEPENDIENTE372218130
J. C. VARELA332316160
ARSENAL ONCE302313460
RACING CLUB302214260
VILLA URQUIZU282312470
DEPORTIVO GUIDO24239680
6 DE ENERO2323103100
VIEJO BUENO23229580
DEF. DEL MONTE2223102110
CRAMER2122101110
AMERICA DEL NORTE192391130
CRUCECITA ESTE182374120
DEF. DE BELGRANO172381140
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO172365120
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD172365120
7 ESTRELLAS72331190
CULTURAL JR62322190
LIBERTAD52313190
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB402219210
DEPORTIVO GUIDO382218220
ARSENAL ONCE372317330
INDEPENDIENTE372018110
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI352216330
DEF. DE BELGRANO302213450
LIBERTAD272312380
VIEJO BUENO262212280
DEF. DEL MONTE242310490
PELLERANO ROJO2423112100
CRUCECITA ESTE192375110
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO162372140
7 ESTRELLAS152363140
VILLA URQUIZU152363140
AMERICA DEL NORTE142362150
J. C. VARELA142254130
CRAMER132245130
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD122252150
6 DE ENERO62330200
CULTURAL JR62222180
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB412220110
DEF. DE BELGRANO392319130
DEPORTIVO GUIDO392319130
INDEPENDIENTE352117130
ARSENAL ONCE322314450
J. C. VARELA322215250
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD292313370
CRAMER242211290
CRUCECITA ESTE212393110
VILLA URQUIZU212393110
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2023100130
CULTURAL JR192383120
LIBERTAD192391130
VIEJO BUENO172273120
6 DE ENERO162364130
AMERICA DEL NORTE162372140
PELLERANO ROJO152371150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO92341180
7 ESTRELLAS52321200
DEF. DEL MONTE52321200
         
CATEGORIA 2013
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
VILLA URQUIZU40221921
INDEPENDIENTE34191621
RACING CLUB33211533
VIEJO BUENO31211515
DEPORTIVO GUIDO30201424
LIBERTAD28221165
DEF. DE BELGRANO2321957
AMERICA DEL NORTE2222949
CRAMER1921759
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO19219111
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1920758
PELLERANO ROJO1921759
7 ESTRELLAS16216411
CRUCECITA ESTE16226412
J. C. VARELA15216312
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI14224612
ARSENAL ONCE13224513
6 DE ENERO10221813
DEF. DEL MONTE3210318
CULTURAL JR02002