CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 286686 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 29

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A"

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES


 
PARTIDOS
06 07 08 09 10 OFICIAL 11 12 13 PROMO
INDEPENDIENTE1220272225
DEF. DEL MONTE1002030001
7 ESTRELLAS1000010011
PELLERANO ROJO1222292215
CRAMER0002240223
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2220062003
LIBERTAD0120251214
AMERICA DEL NORTE2102051012
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0202262023
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2020040203
6 DE ENERO0000000021
J. C. VARELA22222102205
VILLA URQUIZU1000120021
RACING CLUB1222182205
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2002041224
CRUCECITA ESTE0220261002
ARSENAL ONCE2022282205
VIEJO BUENO0200020021
DEF. DE BELGRANO0222282205
CULTURAL JR2000020021
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB2161409722210
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1941399014350
J. C. VARELA1891458519410
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1811458119450
INDEPENDIENTE1781358214390
DEF. DE BELGRANO1771458017480
AMERICA DEL NORTE1761457722460
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1671457517530
CRUCECITA ESTE1661457320520
ARSENAL ONCE1621447120530
VILLA URQUIZU1361455526640
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1321455326660
PELLERANO ROJO1261455516740
CULTURAL JR1191435215760
DEF. DEL MONTE1171435115770
VIEJO BUENO1131384621710
6 DE ENERO1051454319830
7 ESTRELLAS7614531141000
LIBERTAD7014529121040
CRAMER621402781050
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB1288366890
DEPORTIVO GUIDO12785668110
INDEPENDIENTE1227768540
DEF. DE BELGRANO120865414180
ARSENAL ONCE117864515260
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI96823812320
PELLERANO ROJO92853912340
J. C. VARELA86833311390
LIBERTAD86863815330
CRUCECITA ESTE79862814440
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD78852816410
CRAMER75832912420
VILLA URQUIZU74864013330
VIEJO BUENO7383378380
DEF. DEL MONTE69851811560
AMERICA DEL NORTE65862613470
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO5885239530
6 DE ENERO54861215590
7 ESTRELLAS50851612570
CULTURAL JR4065157430
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA462920630
AMERICA DEL NORTE432919550
DEF. DE BELGRANO432919550
ARSENAL ONCE412818550
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD392917570
VIEJO BUENO362817290
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3229152120
RACING CLUB322812880
VILLA URQUIZU3229136100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3028142120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2629106130
INDEPENDIENTE2627106110
CRUCECITA ESTE2529113150
CULTURAL JR2528105130
PELLERANO ROJO2429104150
7 ESTRELLAS212993170
CRAMER212893160
DEF. DEL MONTE192975170
LIBERTAD72931250
6 DE ENERO42904250
         
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB522825210
DEPORTIVO GUIDO442921260
AMERICA DEL NORTE422918650
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI422820260
INDEPENDIENTE412720160
CULTURAL JR3529171110
J. C. VARELA352915590
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3329161120
DEF. DE BELGRANO3229152120
CRUCECITA ESTE2929125120
VIEJO BUENO2927125100
VILLA URQUIZU262998120
ARSENAL ONCE2429104150
6 DE ENERO212993170
DEF. DEL MONTE202884160
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO202984170
PELLERANO ROJO202984170
LIBERTAD182974180
7 ESTRELLAS62922250
CRAMER32811260
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB502824220
DEF. DE BELGRANO462921440
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD452922160
CRUCECITA ESTE432920360
AMERICA DEL NORTE422919460
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI412819360
INDEPENDIENTE402720070
CULTURAL JR3529163100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO352915590
J. C. VARELA3329145100
VILLA URQUIZU2929133130
6 DE ENERO2629122150
ARSENAL ONCE2629122150
DEPORTIVO GUIDO202984170
LIBERTAD152971210
7 ESTRELLAS142954200
VIEJO BUENO122844200
DEF. DEL MONTE102942230
PELLERANO ROJO102950240
CRAMER22810270
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO542925400
CRUCECITA ESTE422919460
RACING CLUB422818640
DEF. DEL MONTE402820080
DEF. DE BELGRANO3529163100
ARSENAL ONCE3329145100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI332714580
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3229144110
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3129135110
J. C. VARELA3029142130
AMERICA DEL NORTE2929125120
6 DE ENERO2829116120
7 ESTRELLAS2729123140
INDEPENDIENTE242796120
PELLERANO ROJO232995150
LIBERTAD192991190
CULTURAL JR162864180
VILLA URQUIZU142954200
CRAMER92841230
VIEJO BUENO92733210
         
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
PELLERANO ROJO492923330
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI482823230
INDEPENDIENTE472723130
J. C. VARELA452922160
RACING CLUB402818460
ARSENAL ONCE382917480
VILLA URQUIZU352915590
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3129127100
DEF. DEL MONTE2829124130
CRAMER2728123130
CRUCECITA ESTE2729115130
VIEJO BUENO2728107110
6 DE ENERO2629114140
DEF. DE BELGRANO212993170
AMERICA DEL NORTE202992180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO202976160
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD182966170
LIBERTAD112935210
7 ESTRELLAS82932240
CULTURAL JR82932240
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ARSENAL ONCE492923330
INDEPENDIENTE492624110
RACING CLUB492823320
DEPORTIVO GUIDO472922340
DEF. DE BELGRANO432919550
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI432720340
PELLERANO ROJO3629172100
DEF. DEL MONTE3429154100
LIBERTAD3429154100
VIEJO BUENO2828132130
CRUCECITA ESTE242996140
VILLA URQUIZU222994160
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO182982190
AMERICA DEL NORTE172973190
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD172973190
J. C. VARELA172865170
7 ESTRELLAS152963200
CRAMER152855180
CULTURAL JR72823230
6 DE ENERO62930260
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO512925130
RACING CLUB512825120
DEF. DE BELGRANO482923240
INDEPENDIENTE472623120
J. C. VARELA412819360
ARSENAL ONCE392917570
CRAMER3228152110
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3229144110
PELLERANO ROJO2729131150
CRUCECITA ESTE2629114140
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2628130150
CULTURAL JR2529113150
LIBERTAD2329111170
VILLA URQUIZU232995150
6 DE ENERO192975170
AMERICA DEL NORTE192983180
VIEJO BUENO172873180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO122952220
7 ESTRELLAS72931250
DEF. DEL MONTE72931250
         
CATEGORIA 2013
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
VILLA URQUIZU48282242
INDEPENDIENTE45252131
DEPORTIVO GUIDO42271944
RACING CLUB40271845
VIEJO BUENO37271737
LIBERTAD342812106
DEF. DE BELGRANO31281279
AMERICA DEL NORTE292811710
PELLERANO ROJO2727999
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO252710512
CRAMER23279513
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD23277911
7 ESTRELLAS22277812
CRUCECITA ESTE20288416
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI19275913
J. C. VARELA19278316
ARSENAL ONCE17285716
6 DE ENERO142821016
DEF. DEL MONTE6270621
CULTURAL JR58215