CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 282283 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 34

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A"

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES


 
PARTIDOS
05 06 07 08 09 OFICIAL 10 11 12 PROMO
DEF. DEL MONTE0NP0
DEF. DE BELGRANO0NP0
ARSENAL ONCE0NP0
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD0NP0
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0NP0
6 DE ENERO0NP0
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0NP0
RACING CLUB0NP0
DOCK SUD0NP0
J. C. VARELA0NP0
VIEJO BUENO0NP0
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0NP0
WILCOOP0NP0
SAN EMILIO0NP0
VILLA URQUIZU0NP0
JUVENTUD DE WILDE0NP0
CRUCECITA ESTE0NP0
CRAMER0NP0
LIBERTAD0NP0
AMERICA DEL NORTE0NP0
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB25216511914320
AMERICA DEL NORTE24016510726320
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD23716511213400
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2131659719490
ARSENAL ONCE2031659219540
DEF. DE BELGRANO1981658528520
CRUCECITA ESTE1911628619570
J. C. VARELA1891658519610
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1771638115670
DEF. DEL MONTE1751657623660
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1711627423650
VIEJO BUENO1671657419720
6 DE ENERO1371655527830
CRAMER1351655917890
LIBERTAD1341655720880
VILLA URQUIZU1281655224890
WILCOOP1231655121930
SAN EMILIO11416549161000
JUVENTUD DE WILDE561632481310
DOCK SUD5016518141330
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI14798708200
ARSENAL ONCE14098576350
DEPORTIVO GUIDO14099718200
RACING CLUB13999797130
CRAMER134996811200
DEF. DE BELGRANO120996512220
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO10798479420
VIEJO BUENO104993620430
CRUCECITA ESTE99994611420
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD96984514390
6 DE ENERO95993919410
VILLA URQUIZU91983313520
SAN EMILIO8699517410
WILCOOP84994315410
LIBERTAD81983511520
DEF. DEL MONTE80992810610
AMERICA DEL NORTE7499266670
DOCK SUD73992514600
JUVENTUD DE WILDE4496115800
J. C. VARELA399846880
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA543327060
DEPORTIVO GUIDO523324450
DEF. DEL MONTE513323550
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD483322470
VIEJO BUENO473322380
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4233202110
AMERICA DEL NORTE4133185100
WILCOOP4033184110
LIBERTAD3933175110
6 DE ENERO3533147120
ARSENAL ONCE3333145140
RACING CLUB3233136140
VILLA URQUIZU3233136140
DEF. DE BELGRANO2833124170
CRUCECITA ESTE2733131190
CRAMER173373230
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI123360270
JUVENTUD DE WILDE123360270
SAN EMILIO123344250
DOCK SUD63330300
         
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO553326340
AMERICA DEL NORTE543324630
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD493322560
RACING CLUB493324180
DEPORTIVO GUIDO443319680
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI443220480
J. C. VARELA3933175110
WILCOOP3733165120
CRUCECITA ESTE3632148100
ARSENAL ONCE3533163140
VIEJO BUENO3533155130
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3432154130
CRAMER3233152160
VILLA URQUIZU2933125160
SAN EMILIO213393210
DEF. DEL MONTE203384210
DOCK SUD143346230
6 DE ENERO113343260
JUVENTUD DE WILDE103242260
LIBERTAD83324270
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB623330210
ARSENAL ONCE563327240
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI543324630
DEPORTIVO GUIDO503324270
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4233202110
AMERICA DEL NORTE4133185100
DEF. DEL MONTE4133193110
CRAMER3733173130
VIEJO BUENO3233144150
CRUCECITA ESTE3133135150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3133119130
LIBERTAD3133135150
DEF. DE BELGRANO2833116160
JUVENTUD DE WILDE2733123180
VILLA URQUIZU273399150
6 DE ENERO233395190
J. C. VARELA213369180
SAN EMILIO93341280
WILCOOP93333270
DOCK SUD83332280
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO553324720
RACING CLUB553326340
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD513325170
CRUCECITA ESTE483222460
AMERICA DEL NORTE473320760
SAN EMILIO443320490
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4132193100
6 DE ENERO3833141090
ARSENAL ONCE3633164130
VIEJO BUENO3633164130
VILLA URQUIZU3233152160
CRAMER2733115170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2532113180
J. C. VARELA2533121200
LIBERTAD2533105180
DEF. DEL MONTE223394200
DEPORTIVO GUIDO193383220
DOCK SUD173365220
WILCOOP93333270
JUVENTUD DE WILDE43212290
         
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE573327330
RACING CLUB543326250
J. C. VARELA503323460
CRUCECITA ESTE493224170
DEPORTIVO GUIDO483322470
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD473323190
ARSENAL ONCE433319590
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4233202110
DEF. DEL MONTE413317790
DEF. DE BELGRANO3233128130
LIBERTAD3133151170
6 DE ENERO3033142170
SAN EMILIO2833124170
WILCOOP2833116160
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO233295180
CRAMER223394200
VIEJO BUENO173373230
VILLA URQUIZU83332280
DOCK SUD53321300
JUVENTUD DE WILDE33311310
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ARSENAL ONCE613329310
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI593229120
RACING CLUB543326250
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO483323280
CRAMER463322290
CRUCECITA ESTE433319590
DEPORTIVO GUIDO4233194100
6 DE ENERO3933183120
VIEJO BUENO3733157110
DEF. DE BELGRANO3533163140
DEF. DEL MONTE3533171150
WILCOOP2933125160
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2833140190
VILLA URQUIZU2833132180
SAN EMILIO2533113190
AMERICA DEL NORTE193391230
LIBERTAD143362250
DOCK SUD83332280
JUVENTUD DE WILDE73231280
J. C. VARELA13301320
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO653332100
CRAMER553326340
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI553326340
DEF. DE BELGRANO523323640
RACING CLUB523325260
ARSENAL ONCE4633230100
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3533155130
LIBERTAD3533163140
VIEJO BUENO3433138120
DOCK SUD3233128130
VILLA URQUIZU3133135150
SAN EMILIO2833132180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2633122190
6 DE ENERO2333103200
CRUCECITA ESTE2333111210
AMERICA DEL NORTE2233102210
WILCOOP223394200
DEF. DEL MONTE123344250
J. C. VARELA63330300
JUVENTUD DE WILDE63330300
         
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB59332832
SAN EMILIO56332724
DEF. DE BELGRANO55332634
WILCOOP50332265
CRAMER46332067
DEPORTIVO GUIDO433320310
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD41321697
CRUCECITA ESTE373316512
6 DE ENERO353311139
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI343315414
LIBERTAD323213613
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO293212515
DOCK SUD243310419
VIEJO BUENO21338520
VILLA URQUIZU20327619
DEF. DEL MONTE19337521
AMERICA DEL NORTE17337323
JUVENTUD DE WILDE14315422
ARSENAL ONCE13325324
J. C. VARELA7321526