RONDA FINAL
POSICIONES ZONA "ORO 1"
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC DF Pts.
1 DEP. BELGRANO 4 3 0 1 36 31 5 6
2 1º DE MAYO 4 2 1 1 39 33 6 5
3 DEF. DE MONTE 4 2 0 2 18 13 5 4
4 IRALA & VERTIZ 4 2 0 2 19 27 -8 4
5 CASBO 4 1 1 2 31 30 1 3
6 SIGLO XX 4 1 0 3 29 38 -9 2
POSICIONES ZONA "ORO 2"
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC DF Pts.
1 BARRIO AGÜERO 4 4 0 0 57 26 31 8
2 VIEJO BUENO 4 3 1 0 36 27 9 7
3 SAN EMILIO 3 1 1 1 36 35 1 3
4 VILLA DIAMANTE 3 1 0 2 18 28 -10 2
5 J. V. DEHEZA 4 1 0 3 34 48 -14 2
6 HONOR Y PATRIA 4 0 0 4 33 50 -17 0
POSICIONES ZONA "Plata"
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC DF Pts. Pts.
1 SOL DE ORO 3 2 1 0 30 22 8 5 CAMPEON
2 POLIDEP. CORINA 3 2 1 0 27 19 8 5  
3 SUDAMERICA 3 1 0 2 19 23 -4 2  
4 LIGA VECINAL JRS. 3 0 0 3 14 26 -12 0  
  RONDA DE CLASIFICACION  
 
TORNEO DELEGADOS MONTE
POSICIONES ZONA "A"
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC DF Pts.
1 SIGLO XX 13 11 1 1 114 83 31 23
2 VILLA DIAMANTE 13 9 3 1 93 58 35 21
3 BARRIO AGÜERO 13 10 1 2 107 73 34 21
4 1º DE MAYO 13 9 2 2 99 76 23 20
5 VIEJO BUENO 13 9 1 3 113 79 34 19
6 DEF. DE MONTE 13 8 1 4 126 88 38 17
7 SOL DE ORO 13 7 0 6 90 101 -11 14
8 LIGA VECINAL J. 13 5 0 8 70 102 -32 10
9 * MARPLATENSE 13 4 1 8 68 68 0 9
10 SUDAMERICA 13 4 0 9 78 140 -62 8
11 * 25 DE MAYO 13 3 1 9 73 81 -8 7
12 AMOR Y LUCHA 13 3 0 10 77 113 -36 6
13 * DEP. DOMINICO 13 2 0 11 43 71 -28 4
14 * RENACIMIENTO 13 1 1 11 46 64 -18 3
* NO PARTICIPAN MAS
TORNEO DELEGADOS MONTE
POSICIONES ZONA "B"
Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC DF Pts.
1 SAN EMILIO 13 11 0 2 102 52 50 22
2 DEP. BELGRANO 13 10 1 2 107 61 46 21
3 J. V. DEHEZA 13 10 0 3 112 80 32 20
4 IRALA & VERTIZ 13 9 2 2 90 63 27 20
5 CASBO 13 8 1 4 110 88 22 17
6 HONOR Y PATRIA 13 7 2 4 99 85 14 16
7 DEP. GUIDO 13 6 4 3 74 63 11 16
8 CORINA 13 5 2 6 69 94 -25 12
9 * DOMINGO SAVIO 13 4 1 8 53 63 -10 9
10 VILLA GONNET 13 4 1 8 69 109 -40 9
11 * RENUNCIAMIENTO 13 3 2 8 44 55 -11 8
12 NACIONAL DEHEZA 13 4 0 9 66 110 -44 8
13 * EL PORVENIR 13 0 3 10 28 63 -35 3
14 * VILLA ARGENTINA 13 0 1 12 25 62 -37 1
* NO PARTICIPAN MAS